Ganadores Dinámica Pa'l Norte

Nombre Apellido Premio
1 Ubaldo Jimenez Boleto VIP
2 Angel Rocha Boleto Ascendente
3 Wilmer Perez Boleto Ascendente
4 Rafael Ramos Boleto General Sábado
5 Abraham Hernández Boleto General Sábado
6 Norma Huitron Boleto General Sábado
7 Zaira Coxcahua Boleto General Sábado
8 Ruben Solano Boleto General Sábado
9 Nora Rivera Boleto General Sábado
10 Diego Rocha Boleto General Sábado
11 Juan Carlos Ávila Boleto General Sábado
12 Angel Gonzalez Boleto General Sábado
13 Ruben Dario Alcaraz Boleto General Sábado
14 Alejandra Hernandez Boleto General Sábado
15 Ma Elena Palacio Boleto General Sábado
16 Hugo Armando Hernandez Boleto General Sábado
17 Maximiliano Mumuoz Boleto General Sábado
18 Roberto Rangel Rangel Boleto General Sábado
19 Edgar Rojasa Boleto General Sábado
20 Juan Antonio Garza Boleto General Sábado
21 Danilo Uriel Chacon Boleto General Sábado
22 Jess Garza Boleto General Sábado
23 Sandra Anuncio Boleto General Sábado
24 Jose Elias Puente Boleto General Sábado
25 Miguel Francia Boleto General Sábado
26 Daniela Cruz Boleto General Sábado
27 Johana Jaqueline Boleto General Sábado
28 Marco Antonio Mendoza Boleto General Sábado
29 David Ortega Boleto General Sábado
30 Jair Tovar Boleto General Sábado
31 Sergio Bautista Boleto General Viernes
32 Rigo Ortiz Boleto General Viernes
33 Edgar Carranza Boleto General Viernes
34 Marco Martinez Boleto General Viernes
35 Luis Jimenez Boleto General Viernes
36 Carlos Delgado Boleto General Viernes
37 Jesus Coronado Boleto General Viernes
38 Jorge Valdivia Boleto General Viernes
39 Paola Ortiz Boleto General Viernes
40 Emiliano Monreal Boleto General Viernes
41 Julio Ibarra Boleto General Viernes
42 Perla Isela Adame Boleto General Viernes
43 Hector Gomez Boleto General Viernes
44 Edgar Alvizo Boleto General Viernes
45 Saul Ovalle Boleto General Viernes
46 Ruth Arroyo Boleto General Viernes
47 Juan Montejo Boleto General Viernes
48 Antonio Briones Boleto General Viernes
49 Miguel Angel Rivera Boleto General Viernes
50 Samuel Soto Boleto General Viernes
51 Eder Mota Boleto General Viernes
52 José Guadalupe Rizo Boleto General Viernes
53 Santos Vargas Boleto General Viernes
54 Juan Segura Boleto General Viernes
55 Itzel Aguirre Boleto General Viernes
56 Enrique Santos Boleto General Viernes
57 Jose Luis Gomez Boleto General Viernes
58 Javier Alejandro Marroquin Boleto General Domingo
59 Uriel Valdes Boleto General Domingo
60 Omar Chavero Boleto General Domingo
61 Rodrigo Martinez Boleto General Domingo
62 Maria Huerta Boleto General Domingo
63 Alfonso Villareal Boleto General Domingo
64 Isaias Nava Boleto General Domingo
65 Damian Garcia Boleto General Domingo
66 Fernando Ramos Boleto General Domingo
67 Andres Cordova Boleto General Domingo
68 Miguel Escalante Boleto General Domingo
69 Alberto Morelos Boleto General Domingo
70 Erie Emiliano Mendoza Boleto General Domingo
71 Erick Palma Boleto General Domingo
72 Enrique Barrientos Boleto General Domingo
73 Jesus Castillo Boleto General Domingo
74 Jesus Santos Boleto General Domingo
75 Adrian Polina Boleto General Domingo
76 Francisco Velazquez Boleto General Domingo
77 Jose Angel Rodriguez Boleto General Domingo
78 Blanca Villarreal Boleto General Domingo
79 Servando Flores Boleto General Domingo
80 Alberto Carlos Boleto General Domingo
81 Bertha Lopez Boleto General Domingo
82 Mauricio Moreno Boleto General Domingo
83 Maribel Juvera Boleto General Domingo
84 Uriel Rodrigo Garcia Boleto General Domingo